Close

    Admission Category Wise Enrolment Position

    Class Number of Section Category 1 Category 2 Category3 Category 4 Category 5 Category 6 Total
    Balvatika-I10186211441
    Balvatika-II10103531940
    Balvatika-III10153401739
    I201610634479
    II20233464884
    III20255514783
    IV20183205982
    V21002162075
    VI20314654389
    VII20254304779
    VIII20303414583
    IX20266114478
    X20293204579
    XI Science10241401140
    XI Arts10100003646
    XI Commerce10100202234
    XII Science10193201539
    XII Arts1081211931
    XII Commerce1091111123